Data | Ora | Torneo | Casa | Fuori | Risultato | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dom 12-05-2024 |
15:00 | Under 15 | Arese | Under 15 | 59 | 64 |
Dom 12-05-2024 |
14:30 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Buccinasco | 44 | 45 |
Sab 11-05-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Assisi | 63 | 59 |
Ven 10-05-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Carnate | 56 | 39 |
Dom 05-05-2024 |
15:00 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Ma.Go. Verde | 0 | 0 |
Dom 05-05-2024 |
17:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Malaspina | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Dom 05-05-2024 |
10:30 | Aquilotti | Venegono | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Sab 04-05-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Ebro | 51 | 55 |
Sab 04-05-2024 |
15:00 | Under 13 | Ottavi Bronze - Bareggio | Under 13 | 26 | 65 |
Mar 30-04-2024 |
18:15 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Ottavi Bronze - Bareggio | 66 | 38 |
Dom 28-04-2024 |
11:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Astra Phoenix | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Sab 27-04-2024 |
15:30 | Under 15 | Cornaredo | Under 15 | 0 | 0 |
Mer 24-04-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Lomazzo | 50 | 53 |
Dom 21-04-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Astra Phoenix | 0 | 0 |
Sab 20-04-2024 |
15:00 | Scoiattoli | Busto | Scoiattoli | 0 | 0 |
Sab 20-04-2024 |
12:30 | Aquilotti | Busto Arsizio | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Sab 20-04-2024 |
15:00 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Cernusco | 79 | 33 |
Sab 20-04-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Cesano | 69 | 38 |
Gio 18-04-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Luisago | 55 | 77 |
Mer 17-04-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | avversario | 83 | 75 |
Dom 14-04-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | San Paolo Rho | 0 | 0 |
Dom 14-04-2024 |
15:00 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Cantello | 0 | 0 |
Sab 13-04-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Casteggio | 39 | 28 |
Sab 13-04-2024 |
16:00 | Under 15 | Abbiatense | Under 15 | 37 | 55 |
Ven 12-04-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Alebbio | 64 | 58 |
Gio 11-04-2024 |
21:15 | UISP Senior - Varese | Luisago | UISP VA - First League | 71 | 62 |
Dom 07-04-2024 |
15:00 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Saronno | 0 | 0 |
Dom 07-04-2024 |
17:00 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Tradate | 0 | 0 |
Sab 06-04-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Trezzano | 90 | 10 |
Ven 05-04-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Milano | Boffalorello | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Mar 26-03-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Virtus Binasco | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 1 |
Lun 25-03-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | Irish | UISP VA - First League | 0 | 0 |
Dom 24-03-2024 |
17:45 | Under 13 | Cesate | Under 13 | 29 | 64 |
Sab 23-03-2024 |
17:30 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Venegono | 0 | 0 |
Ven 22-03-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Sportlandia Tradate | Promozione | 0 | 0 |
Ven 22-03-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Olmo Pavia | 0 | 0 |
Gio 21-03-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | FDG Appiano | 69 | 73 |
Dom 17-03-2024 |
18;00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Malaspina | 0 | 0 |
Dom 17-03-2024 |
15:00 | Under 13 | Under 13 | HYC | 46 | 51 |
Sab 16-03-2024 |
15:00 | Scoiattoli | Ma.Go. Rosso | Scoiattoli | 0 | 0 |
Sab 16-03-2024 |
11:30 | Under 15 | Martesana | Under 15 | 0 | 0 |
Ven 15-03-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | La Sportiva Gavirate | 62 | 66 |
Gio 14-03-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | NO Look - Gerenzano | UISP VA - First League | 81 | 85 |
Mer 13-03-2024 |
21:15 | UISP Senior - Milano | Olmo Pavia | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Dom 10-03-2024 |
21:15 | Promozione | Basket Canegrate | Promozione | 0 | 0 |
Dom 10-03-2024 |
15:00 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Busto Arsizio | 0 | 0 |
Sab 09-03-2024 |
15:15 | Under 15 | Tigers | Under 15 | 0 | 0 |
Sab 09-03-2024 |
11:30 | Under 13 | Stradella | Under 13 | 33 | 42 |
Gio 07-03-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | GS S.G. Bosco Olgiate | 84 | 80 |
Lun 04-03-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Assisi | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Sab 02-03-2024 |
14:45 | Under 15 | Buccinasco | Under 15 | 0 | 20 |
Sab 02-03-2024 |
15:00 | Aquilotti | Cantello | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Ven 01-03-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Roosters Parabiago | 66 | 54 |
Mer 28-02-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Varese | Wool VA | UISP VA - First League | 0 | 0 |
Sab 24-02-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Knights | 53 | 47 |
Sab 24-02-2024 |
11:00 | Scoiattoli | Cerro | Scoiattoli | 0 | 0 |
Sab 24-02-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Garegnano | 86 | 29 |
Sab 24-02-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | San Paolo Rho | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 1 |
Sab 24-02-2024 |
17:30 | Aquilotti | Tradate | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Ven 23-02-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Basket Bosto 2016 | Promozione | 0 | 0 |
Dom 18-02-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Boffalorello | 0 | 0 |
Sab 17-02-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Villa Cortese | 43 | 44 |
Sab 17-02-2024 |
19:30 | Under 18 | Under 18 | ASD Villa Cortese | 0 | 0 |
Sab 17-02-2024 |
16:15 | Under 15 | Eagles Guido | Under 15 | 20 | 89 |
Ven 16-02-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Elegy Legnano | 55 | 62 |
Gio 15-02-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Basket Venegono | 61 | 46 |
Dom 11-02-2024 |
11:00 | Scoiattoli | Ma.Go. Verde | Scoiattoli | 0 | 0 |
Dom 11-02-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Virtus Binasco | 69 | 63 |
Sab 10-02-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Arese | 51 | 36 |
Sab 10-02-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Martesana | 86 | 17 |
Ven 09-02-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Malnate Basketball | Promozione | 0 | 0 |
Gio 08-02-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Aqua Elite - PINK | 92 | 70 |
Dom 04-02-2024 |
11:30 | Under 13 | Carroccio | Under 13 | 74 | 33 |
Sab 03-02-2024 |
14:30 | Aquilotti | Lonate | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Sab 03-02-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Tigers | 53 | 49 |
Ven 02-02-2024 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Cuoricino Cardano | 55 | 76 |
Mar 30-01-2024 |
21:45 | UISP Senior - Varese | Elle@RM Rovello Porro | UISP VA - First League | 90 | 85 |
Dom 28-01-2024 |
17:00 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Busto | 0 | 0 |
Sab 27-01-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Cornaredo | 38 | 60 |
Sab 27-01-2024 |
11:30 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Cerro | 0 | 0 |
Sab 27-01-2024 |
19:30 | Under 18 | Under 18 | Polisportiva Garenzano | 90 | 49 |
Sab 27-01-2024 |
17:15 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Buccinasco | 55 | 33 |
Ven 26-01-2024 |
21:39 | Promozione | Centro Giovanile | Promozione | 76 | 64 |
Gio 25-01-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | BST Tradate | 67 | 86 |
Dom 21-01-2024 |
18:00 | Promozione | Robur Saronno | Promozione | 77 | 67 |
Dom 21-01-2024 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Nerviano | UISP MI - T-League | 0 | 0 |
Dom 21-01-2024 |
19:30 | Under 15 | Garegnano | Under 15 | 19 | 111 |
Sab 20-01-2024 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Cesate | 50 | 22 |
Sab 20-01-2024 |
17:15 | Under 18 | Azzurri Niguardese | Under 18 | 0 | 0 |
Lun 15-01-2024 |
21:15 | UISP Senior - Varese | Deportivo | UISP VA - First League | 78 | 44 |
Dom 14-01-2024 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Parabiago | 0 | 0 |
Dom 14-01-2024 |
11:00 | Scoiattoli | Saronno | Scoiattoli | 0 | 0 |
Sab 13-01-2024 |
10:30 | Under 13 | Busto | Under 13 | 53 | 41 |
Sab 13-01-2024 |
14:45 | Aquilotti | Aquilotti | Busto Blu | 0 | 0 |
Sab 13-01-2024 |
19:30 | Under 18 | Under 18 | Figino Serenza | 0 | 0 |
Sab 13-01-2024 |
17:30 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Eagles Guido | 0 | 0 |
Ven 12-01-2024 |
21:39 | Promozione | Promozione | Cassano Magnago | 68 | 69 |
Gio 11-01-2024 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Irish | 73 | 90 |
Mer 20-12-2023 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Garbagnate | UISP MI - T-League | 37 | 63 |
Mer 20-12-2023 |
20:00 | Under 18 | Under 18 | Virtus Carroccio | 0 | 0 |
Dom 17-12-2023 |
15:00 | Under 13 | Villa Cortese | Under 13 | 44 | 45 |
Sab 16-12-2023 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Corbetta | 49 | 34 |
Sab 16-12-2023 |
11:15 | Aquilotti | Busto Bianca | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Sab 16-12-2023 |
14:45 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Ma.Go. Rosso | 0 | 0 |
Ven 15-12-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Sportlandia Tradate | 58 | 70 |
Mar 12-12-2023 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Varese | FDG Appiano | UISP VA - First League | 64 | 54 |
Mar 12-12-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Milano | ST. Ilario | UISP MI - T-League | 38 | 61 |
Sab 09-12-2023 |
17:00 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Legnano | 0 | 0 |
Sab 09-12-2023 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Arese | Under 13 | 46 | 60 |
Sab 09-12-2023 |
19:30 | Under 18 | Under 18 | Settimo | 0 | 0 |
Gio 07-12-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | La Sportiva Gavirate | Promozione | 0 | 0 |
Mar 05-12-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | NO Look - Gerenzano | 69 | 56 |
Dom 03-12-2023 |
20:00 | UISP Senior - Varese | GS S. G. Bosco Olgiate | UISP VA - First League | 87 | 86 |
Dom 03-12-2023 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | Garbagnate | 66 | 52 |
Dom 03-12-2023 |
10:30 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Villa Cortese | 50 | 58 |
Dom 03-12-2023 |
15:30 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Cerro Maggiore | 8 | 16 |
Sab 02-12-2023 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Carroccio | 0 | 0 |
Ven 01-12-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Basket Canegrate | 52 | 63 |
Dom 26-11-2023 |
18:00 | Promozione | Roosters Parabiago | Promozione | 72 | 78 |
Dom 26-11-2023 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | UPN Nerviano | 84 | 43 |
Sab 25-11-2023 |
17:00 | Under 15 | Under 15 | Arese | 44 | 46 |
Sab 25-11-2023 |
18:30 | Under 13 | Cornaredo | Under 13 | 70 | 33 |
Sab 25-11-2023 |
11:30 | Aquilotti | CMB Altomilanese | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Gio 23-11-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Wool VA | 53 | 38 |
Mer 22-11-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Milano | Parabiago | UISP MI - T-League | 70 | 55 |
Lun 20-11-2023 |
19:45 | Under 18 | Polisportiva Garenzano | Under 18 | 0 | 0 |
Sab 18-11-2023 |
18:30 | Under 15 | Legnano | Under 15 | 65 | 47 |
Sab 18-11-2023 |
16:15 | Under 13 | Cesate | Under 13 | 31 | 51 |
Sab 18-11-2023 |
19:00 | Under 18 | Under 18 | Azzurri Niguardese | 35 | 65 |
Ven 17-11-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Basket Bosto 2016 | 62 | 75 |
Dom 12-11-2023 |
15:00 | Under 15 | Villa Cortese | Under 15 | 49 | 52 |
Dom 12-11-2023 |
15::00 | Scoiattoli | Scoiattoli | Amichevole | 0 | 0 |
Sab 11-11-2023 |
14:45 | Under 13 | Under 13 | Busto | 62 | 67 |
Sab 11-11-2023 |
11:00 | Aquilotti | Robur Saronno | Aquilotti | 0 | 0 |
Sab 11-11-2023 |
20:30 | Under 18 | Figino Serenza | Under 18 | 59 | 27 |
Gio 09-11-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Elegy Legnano | Promozione | 66 | 72 |
Gio 09-11-2023 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | Corbetta | UISP MI - T-League | 46 | 52 |
Lun 06-11-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | Basket Venegono | UISP VA - First League | 56 | 84 |
Dom 05-11-2023 |
18:00 | UISP Senior - Milano | UISP MI - T-League | ST. Ilario | 89 | 45 |
Dom 05-11-2023 |
18:30 | Under 15 | Arese | Under 15 | 43 | 59 |
Dom 05-11-2023 |
15:00 | Under 13 | Knights | Under 13 | 52 | 44 |
Sab 04-11-2023 |
17:30 | Under 18 | Virtus Carroccio | Under 18 | 55 | 36 |
Ven 03-11-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Promozione | Malnate Basketball | 58 | 73 |
Lun 30-10-2023 |
21:00 | UISP Senior - Varese | Aqua Elite - PINK | UISP VA - First League | 66 | 69 |
Ven 27-10-2023 |
21:30 | Promozione | Cuoricino Cardano | Promozione | 69 | 76 |
Gio 26-10-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Ellet@RM Rovello Porro | 95 | 48 |
Ven 20-10-2023 |
21:15 | UISP Senior - Varese | BST Tradate | UISP VA - First League | 75 | 70 |
Ven 20-10-2023 |
21:15 | Promozione | Promozione | Centro Sportivo Giovanile | 63 | 65 |
Ven 13-10-2023 |
21:15 | Promozione | Promozione | Robur Saronno | 57 | 66 |
Gio 12-10-2023 |
21:30 | UISP Senior - Varese | UISP VA - First League | Deportivo | 79 | 75 |
Ven 06-10-2023 |
21:15 | Promozione | Cassano Magnago | Promozione | 71 | 64 |